YOUR NEXT CRUISE COMES WITH A LITTLE EXTRA
Get Up to
onboard credit per stateroom
Turn your Royal Caribbean vacation into nonstop fun. Book with Axis Travel Group and score up to $100 onboard credit, stacked on top of the current offer.
Scroll down to explore the offer- Suite$100
- Balcony$50
- Interior or Ocean View$25
Step 1: Boarding
All aboard. Your adventure starts here
From the moment you walk up the gangway, the vacation begins. Your Axis travel agent handles the details, so all you do is show up, wave goodbye to the pier and settle in.
Ocean view
Wake up to the horizon
Step out onto your balcony with a coffee and watch the sunrise paint the water. Ask your agent which stateroom suits you, and what comes with it.
Private island
Your perfect beach day
Select sailings include a day on a private island: soft sand, clear water and nowhere you have to be.
After dark
Lights, music and a little luck
When the sun goes down the ship lights up. Catch a show, hear live music, or try your luck in the casino.
Dining
A table with a view
From a casual bite to a special-occasion dinner, there is always something delicious to look forward to.
Pool deck
Splash, slide and soak it up
Lounge poolside, race down the slides or float with a drink in hand. Sea days are for doing everything, or nothing at all.
What it covers
- Spa days
- Shore excursions
- Specialty dining
- Beverage packages
Per stateroom
Your credit by stateroom
Pick your stateroom and see what you get to spend onboard.
Ideas for your onboard credit
What will you do with it?
-
Spa day
Book a massage, a facial or a quiet hour in the thermal suite.
-
Shore excursion
Snorkel, zip line or tour the port with a local guide.
-
Specialty dinner
Steakhouse, sushi or handmade pasta for a special night.
-
Sunset cocktails
Raise a glass at the pool bar, out on deck or in the lounge.
-
Shop and keepsakes
Pick up a gift, a souvenir or the swimsuit you forgot.
-
Stay connected
Add Wi-Fi so you can share the trip as it happens.
Your agent will confirm exactly what your credit can be used for on your ship.
How it works
Three steps. Zero stress.
-
Tell your agent where you want to sail
Real human Axis travel agents, not AI bots, match you with the right ship and stateroom.
-
Book during the offer window
Nov 1 – Nov 30
-
Sail and enjoy
Sailing after Jan 15, 2027*
Agent tip
Offer details
- Up to $100 onboard credit per stateroom: Suite $100, Balcony $50, Interior or Ocean View $25.
- Book November 1 – November 30, 2026.
- Applies to sailings after January 15, 2027*.
- Exclusive to Axis Travel Group agents.
- Terms and exclusions apply. Your agent will confirm every detail before you book.
Quick answers
Who is this offer for?
Guests who book through an Axis Travel Group agent. The offer is exclusive to Axis agents.
When do I need to book?
Between November 1 and November 30, 2026.
Can I combine it with other offers?
Your agent will confirm what it can be combined with when they build your booking.
Why book with Axis Travel Group?
You’ll work one on one with an experienced travel agent who takes the time to get to know you and help you find the right cruise. As a Royal Caribbean Pinnacle Partner agency, we pair our firsthand knowledge with personalized guidance, so you feel supported from your first conversation until you’re home!
Exclusive to Axis Travel Group agents. Limited time.
Ready to make waves?
Tell your Axis travel pro where you want to go. They will find the right sailing, make sure this offer is on your booking and take care of the rest.
Real human travel agents. Never AI bots.
*Sailing start date being confirmed. Terms and exclusions apply. Axis Travel Group is an independent travel agency. Imagery may not reflect actual onboard or destination experiences. All offers are subject to availability and change without notice.

